Home > Buy Now > Fiberer Global Tech Ltd


Fiberer Global Tech Ltd
 
icon Products

line

icon Company Profile
icon Selling Leads

line

 
Contact us
Fiberer Global Tech Ltd
[China]
Address:
C-1703,JiaNanMeiDi,Shennan Road- Shenzhen Guangdong 518052 China
Phone:
86-0755-33201588
Contact name:
Josie He




Fiberer Global Tech Ltd




About Us

Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. is a highly professional and fast-developing company for optic components and systems, and the factory is located in beautiful coastal industrial city, Shenzhen of China. These years, Fiberer is always devoted to achieve No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price for the clients. All Fiberer's products are designed and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time, Fiberer is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in ...


New Products


3 Port CWDM
Welcome to visit www.fiberer.com PM Circulator,PM Coupler,High Power Isolator ...
ASE Light Source DFB LED SLED optical source pump laser
8 SLD Light Source Singlemode Multimode 1310 1550nm DFB Light Source pump ...
PM Fiber Collimator
Welcome to visit www.fiberer.com PM Circulator,PM Coupler,High Power Isolator ...
Optical Switch Module mems switch 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Welcome to visit www.fiberer.com PM Circulator,PM Coupler,High Power Isolator ...


Company Profile

More  
Company Name: Fiberer Global Tech Ltd
Country/Territory: China
Business Type: Manufacturer
Registration Date: 2013/04/26 (Year/Month/Date)
Buyer / Seller in EC21: Seller
Keyword PM Circulator, PM Coupler, High Power Isolator, OpticSwitch

 

Chat Online with Fiberer Global Tech Ltd.
Click the "S Chat" Icon on the right-hand to contact Fiberer Global Tech Ltd.
Note: Please ensure you have installed Skype program in your computer.
           If you don't have yet, click here to download Skype.

Close Window